Poland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Klodzko

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Klodzko. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Klodzko with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4302,753
BustAfghanistan 4,4252,750
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3422,698
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4642,774
FarahAfghanistan 4,2122,617
GardizAfghanistan 4,6162,868
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5642,836
HeratAfghanistan 4,0792,534
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5102,802
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6452,886
KabulAfghanistan 4,5482,826
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5332,817
KhostAfghanistan 4,6862,912
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3812,722
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1372,571
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2572,645
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4802,784
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0862,539
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1542,581
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4512,766
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2922,667
ShkoderAlbania 954593
TiranaAlbania 1,041647
VloreAlbania 1,131703
AdrarAlgeria 2,8811,790
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8661,159
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8611,156
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6671,036
BatnaAlgeria 1,8311,138
BecharAlgeria 2,6191,627
BejaiaAlgeria 1,7821,107
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7461,706
BiskraAlgeria 1,9491,211
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6211,629
ChlefAlgeria 1,9991,242
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,7661,097
DjanetAlgeria 2,9751,848
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0591,279
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4871,546
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0471,272
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2651,408
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2591,404
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5581,590
In SalahAlgeria 2,8441,767
MilianaAlgeria 1,9481,210
OranAlgeria 2,1501,336
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1631,965
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6941,053
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2232,003
TebessaAlgeria 1,8051,122
TimimounAlgeria 2,7241,693
TindoufAlgeria 3,2822,039
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1151,314
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9469,909
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0284,989
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,450901
HuamboAngola 7,0324,370
LuandaAngola 6,6014,102
LuenaAngola 6,9264,304
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3124,544
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2218,837
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1608,799
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1788,810
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5168,399
ByrdAntarctica 16,34810,159
DavisAntarctica 14,1568,797
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1718,806
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,72810,395
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9627,433
AzulArgentina 12,2297,599
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5307,786
BarilocheArgentina 13,2618,240
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9677,436
CeresArgentina 11,7807,320
ChamicalArgentina 12,0957,516
ChepesArgentina 12,1957,578
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3958,324
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6597,245
CórdobaArgentina 12,0427,483
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0477,486
CorrientesArgentina 11,3737,067
EsquelArgentina 13,3948,323
EzeizaArgentina 11,9907,451
FormosaArgentina 11,2326,980
General PicoArgentina 12,3767,691
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8407,358
JuninArgentina 12,1097,525
La PlataArgentina 11,9657,435
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3567,057
La RiojaArgentina 12,0487,487
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2247,596
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9928,695
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2516,991
Malarg EArgentina 12,7227,906
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,1218,154
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1987,580
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0297,475
MendozaArgentina 12,4657,746
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4577,741
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5487,176
NeuquenArgentina 12,9058,019
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1837,570
OranArgentina 11,3617,060
ParanaArgentina 11,8507,364
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4677,126
PehuajoArgentina 12,2787,630
PergaminoArgentina 12,0337,478
PigeArgentina 12,4507,737
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0517,488
PosadasArgentina 11,1936,956
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4267,100
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5277,785
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9637,434
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8657,373
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5807,196
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1937,577
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9188,649
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3557,056
RosarioArgentina 11,9647,435
SaltaArgentina 11,5817,197
San AntonioArgentina 12,8687,996
San LuisArgentina 12,3387,667
San RafaelArgentina 12,5747,814
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4797,754
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7507,302
SarmientoArgentina 13,4748,373
TrelewArgentina 13,0688,121
TucumanArgentina 11,7307,289
UshuaiaArgentina 14,0888,754
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1537,552
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8907,389
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,3157,653
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4411,517
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1454,440
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1069,387
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6758,497
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9358,659
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8308,594
AmberleyAustralia 15,5489,662
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2729,490
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5579,667
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6347,851
CairnsAustralia 14,1758,808
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8879,872
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5977,828
CedunaAustralia 14,5639,049
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0099,327
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1428,788
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3729,553
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7518,545
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7899,812
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2218,837
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2808,252
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7807,942
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3656,441
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6209,706
East SaleAustralia 15,9309,899
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8608,613
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8618,613
EssendonAustralia 15,7479,785
ForrestAustralia 14,0728,745
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0919,999
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9818,066
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6388,475
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0428,104
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,24410,094
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,23510,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4128,956
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6028,452
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,14910,035
LavertonAustralia 15,7459,784
LearmonthAustralia 12,4127,713
LongreachAustralia 14,6319,092
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6319,092
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,28910,122
Low HeadAustralia 16,0899,998
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7719,179
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,45510,847
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7207,905
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0748,125
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7389,780
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7579,792
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3089,513
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4569,605
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0738,745
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,63810,339
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9288,655
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9559,915
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1079,388
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4367,728
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3328,906
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3118,272
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5797,817
RichmondAustralia 15,8769,865
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0469,350
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9289,898
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9249,896
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6178,462
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6168,461
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3888,320
TibooburraAustralia 14,9499,289
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4488,978
WaggaAustralia 15,7539,789
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3716,445
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8909,874
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3988,947
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1958,199
WoomeraAustralia 14,7119,141
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8427,980
GrazAustria 393244
InnsbruckAustria 522324
KlagenfurtAustria 454282
LinzAustria 302188
SalzburgAustria 394245
ViennaAustria 244152
Zell Am SeeAustria 445277
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6071,620
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8571,775
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5351,575
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6331,636
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5361,576
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,551964
LerwickUk 1,551964
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6201,628
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6411,641
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5571,589
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7861,731
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6951,675
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6641,655
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6071,620
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7821,729
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5931,612
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4931,549
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7592,336
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6002,237
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8762,409
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1645,073
MuharraqBahrain 3,9432,450
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0814,400
DhakaBangladesh 6,8844,278
CharnocksBarbados 7,9104,915
BrestBelarus 526327
GomelBelarus 1,017632
GrodnoBelarus 619384
MinskBelarus 845525
MogilevBelarus 997619
VitebskBelarus 1,058658
BrusselsBelgium 865538
D’UccleBelgium 865538
OstendeBelgium 965599
Belize CityBelize 9,5235,918
BeninBenin 5,0783,155
BohiconBenin 4,9973,105
CotonouBenin 5,0783,155
KandiBenin 4,5462,825
NatitingouBenin 4,6752,905
ParakouBenin 4,7472,950
SaveBenin 4,8933,041
BermudaBermuda 6,7154,173
La PazBolivia 11,0566,870
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8266,727
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 743462
FrancistownBotswana 8,0394,996
MaunBotswana 7,8594,884
TshaneBotswana 8,2955,155
AimoresBrazil 9,6005,966
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7805,456
AltamiraBrazil 8,8115,475
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5325,924
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1136,285
ApodiBrazil 8,1135,042
AracajuBrazil 8,5655,322
AracuaiBrazil 9,4135,849
AragarcasBrazil 9,9456,180
AraxaBrazil 9,9496,183
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3315,177
BageBrazil 11,4297,102
BambuiBrazil 9,9326,172
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9196,164
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3595,194
BarcelosBrazil 9,3545,812
BarraBrazil 8,9435,557
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5625,321
BarreirasBrazil 9,1535,688
BelémBrazil 8,4065,224
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8066,094
BelterraBrazil 8,9465,559
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8195,480
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9796,822
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1595,692
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6656,006
BrevesBrazil 8,5615,320
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7306,046
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9826,203
CabroboBrazil 8,4735,265
CaceresBrazil 10,3106,407
CaetiteBrazil 9,1845,707
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1475,063
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5016,525
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6816,638
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1606,314
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3955,217
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1225,668
CaparaoBrazil 9,7426,054
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0296,232
CaratingaBrazil 9,6916,022
CaravelasBrazil 9,3335,800
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2725,762
CarolinaBrazil 8,8695,511
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6056,590
CataguasesBrazil 9,8706,134
CatalaoBrazil 9,8846,142
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2146,347
CaxiasBrazil 8,3835,209
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0686,878
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9724,954
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9186,163
ChapecoBrazil 10,9696,816
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8936,148
CipoBrazil 8,6655,385
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0695,636
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6946,024
CordeiroBrazil 9,9126,159
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2595,754
CorumbaBrazil 10,5646,565
CoximBrazil 10,3386,424
CrateusBrazil 8,2435,122
CuiabaBrazil 10,1646,316
CuritibaBrazil 10,6196,599
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6315,985
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0846,266
DouradosBrazil 10,6716,631
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0576,250
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2667,001
EspinosaBrazil 9,2815,767
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6284,740
FloraniaBrazil 8,0995,033
FlorestaBrazil 8,4355,242
FlorianoBrazil 8,5365,304
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7746,695
FormosaBrazil 9,6065,969
FortalezaBrazil 7,9864,963
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9496,804
FrancaBrazil 10,0696,257
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3425,184
GoianiaBrazil 9,8276,106
GoiasBrazil 9,8146,098
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5905,960
GrajauBrazil 8,6655,385
GuairaBrazil 10,7996,711
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0595,008
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2565,752
IbiriteBrazil 9,8216,103
IguatuBrazil 8,2715,139
IlheusBrazil 9,0475,622
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7095,412
IndaialBrazil 10,7506,680
IpameriBrazil 9,8556,124
IraiBrazil 11,0126,843
IreceBrazil 8,8845,521
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9155,540
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2295,735
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1605,692
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5505,935
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8076,094
ItapevaBrazil 10,4646,502
ItirucuBrazil 8,9635,570
ItuacuBrazil 9,0845,645
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6236,602
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4566,497
JacobinaBrazil 8,7895,462
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0314,990
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0785,019
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,7336,048
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9436,178
LavrasBrazil 9,9886,207
LencoisBrazil 8,9735,576
LinharesBrazil 9,5365,926
LondrinaBrazil 10,5506,556
MacapaBrazil 8,4475,249
MacauBrazil 7,9944,967
MaceioBrazil 8,3695,200
MachadoBrazil 10,0816,265
ManausBrazil 9,3385,803
MarabaBrazil 8,8005,468
MaringaBrazil 10,6006,587
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8325,488
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2885,771
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6505,375
MonteiroBrazil 8,2795,145
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5055,906
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0965,031
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8375,492
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9446,180
ObidosBrazil 8,9225,544
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4065,223
ParacatuBrazil 9,7316,047
ParanaBrazil 9,3655,820
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5846,577
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2206,351
ParintinsBrazil 9,0685,635
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1215,046
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0576,871
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8366,112
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5465,311
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4905,276
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2875,771
PeixeBrazil 9,3645,819
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6235,358
PicosBrazil 8,4695,263
PiraiBrazil 10,0546,248
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7356,050
PompeuBrazil 9,8036,091
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7536,682
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6835,396
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7986,710
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0966,274
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1456,926
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2475,746
PosseBrazil 9,4155,851
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1625,072
RecifeBrazil 8,1715,077
RemansoBrazil 8,7445,433
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4696,506
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0396,238
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7126,656
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0436,241
SalvadorBrazil 8,8475,498
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2626,998
SantaremBrazil 8,9105,537
SantosBrazil 10,3126,408
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,2296,357
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1015,655
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2415,121
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9156,783
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2266,976
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0696,257
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2315,115
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4585,877
São PauloBrazil 10,2906,394
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1616,314
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4586,499
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7065,410
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7435,433
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7826,078
SobralBrazil 8,0885,026
SoureBrazil 8,3465,186
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0195,605
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5767,194
SurubimBrazil 8,1965,093
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2645,757
TarauacaBrazil 10,5226,539
TauaBrazil 8,3055,161
TefeBrazil 9,6846,018
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4735,887
TeresinaBrazil 8,3695,201
TiriosBrazil 8,5905,338
TorresBrazil 10,9986,835
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2725,140
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3496,431
TriunfoBrazil 8,3395,182
TucuruiBrazil 8,6915,401
TuriacuBrazil 8,2285,113
UaupesBrazil 9,5505,935
UbatubaBrazil 10,1966,336
UberabaBrazil 10,0256,230
VassourasBrazil 10,0196,226
VicosaBrazil 9,8206,102
VitoriaBrazil 9,6375,989
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1665,696
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4185,231
BurgasBulgaria 1,211752
LomBulgaria 890553
PlevenBulgaria 990615
PlovdivBulgaria 1,112691
SadovoBulgaria 1,122697
SandanskiBulgaria 1,113692
SofiaBulgaria 1,008626
VarnaBulgaria 1,177732
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5452,824
BurundiBurundi 6,0993,790
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8965,528
SiemreapCambodia 8,6725,389
BatouriCameroon 5,1163,179
DoualaCameroon 5,2043,234
GarouaCameroon 4,5802,846
MamfeCameroon 5,0193,119
MarouaCameroon 4,4522,766
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7992,982
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0103,113
YaoundeCameroon 5,2043,234
YokoCameroon 5,0073,111
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2865,149
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2455,124
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6124,108
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0903,163
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3052,675
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7874,218
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0464,379
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9593,703
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2245,111
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0023,730
Banff, AbCanada 7,8464,876
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5414,065
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8062,987
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8344,868
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0534,383
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8804,897
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4994,038
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0595,008
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3424,562
Broadview, SkCanada 7,4164,609
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5762,843
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2575,131
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1633,208
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8514,878
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0363,751
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7994,847
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9023,668
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2815,146
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5052,799
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6632,898
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1083,174
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2483,882
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2845,148
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2315,115
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8172,994
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1025,035
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0803,778
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7063,545
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6233,494
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6193,492
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2475,125
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7173,552
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8783,653
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0263,745
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2333,252
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,3573,950
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2293,871
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6552,893
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3554,570
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5304,058
Comox, BcCanada 8,2945,154
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3553,949
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5333,438
Coronation, AbCanada 7,6164,732
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0074,975
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0363,129
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2434,501
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5534,694
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5364,683
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0833,158
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8222,996
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0063,732
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0134,358
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5164,049
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5754,707
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5374,684
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5484,691
Edson, AbCanada 7,6474,752
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4263,993
Estevan, SkCanada 7,5364,683
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0835,023
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7462,949
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0024,351
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9834,339
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1814,463
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3154,546
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8044,850
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9934,345
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8954,285
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5204,673
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1744,458
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8613,642
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8573,640
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9313,064
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9213,058
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5724,084
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3485,188
Golden, BcCanada 7,8854,900
Goose, NfCanada 5,0353,129
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7994,225
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5694,703
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8173,615
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4713,400
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4364,621
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7553,576
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7363,564
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0333,128
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1204,424
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9344,309
Hope, BcCanada 8,2245,110
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0753,775
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6673,522
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5824,090
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9313,064
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1213,182
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5224,674
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5214,052
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5234,054
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0975,031
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0944,408
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5834,091
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5374,062
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2683,895
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2123,239
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3243,930
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1024,413
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7574,199
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1613,828
Langara, BcCanada 8,0364,994
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5854,092
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8894,902
London, OnCanada 6,9394,312
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9583,081
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7914,220
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1415,059
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3633,332
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3943,973
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8554,881
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1074,417
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7804,835
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2905,152
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7283,560
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7783,590
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2993,914
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3223,929
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5454,688
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2863,906
Morden, MbCanada 7,3204,549
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6844,153
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9373,068
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2953,290
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6343,501
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7714,208
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4314,618
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5854,092
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4464,006
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4474,006
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4234,613
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,4913,412
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1535,066
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4964,037
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6864,155
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7604,201
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3355,180
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2903,287
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2664,515
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2904,530
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8104,853
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9734,955
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3324,556
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2273,248
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0883,783
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8904,903
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6944,781
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4964,658
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4994,660
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2273,248
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0203,741
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5753,464
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8404,872
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8553,638
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,1125,041
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1813,220
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6963,540
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4264,615
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8584,262
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3123,301
Scott, SkCanada 7,4904,655
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5583,454
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7523,574
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2023,854
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5674,081
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0134,358
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9494,318
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4284,616
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8374,870
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1943,228
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6533,513
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6364,745
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6414,748
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4333,376
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,5353,440
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4124,606
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0404,375
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8964,285
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7504,195
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9624,326
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5284,057
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3845,210
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7914,220
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8014,226
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6454,129
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5554,074
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4603,393
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8244,240
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3683,957
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2955,154
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,5054,663
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4734,644
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3575,193
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3955,217
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4273,372
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8614,264
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3364,559
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3974,597
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8044,228
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2184,485
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3604,574
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9693,709
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7444,191
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3324,556
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6742,283
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6812,287
SalCape Verde 5,1363,192
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1223,183
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5012,797
AbecheChad 4,0862,539
FayaChad 3,6142,246
MoundouChad 4,6562,893
N’DjamenaChad 4,2622,648
AntofagastaChile 11,7947,329
AricaChile 11,3597,059
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6478,480
ChicoChile 13,6958,510
ChillanChile 12,9638,056
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0438,105
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1127,527
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7078,518
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7847,944
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5337,167
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8199,209
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2218,837
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3777,691
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3368,287
ParronChile 12,6937,888
Puerto AysenChile 13,6698,494
Puerto MonttChile 13,4018,327
Punta ArenasChile 14,0978,760
QuinteroChile 12,6437,856
SantiagoChile 12,6347,851
SewellChile 12,6597,867
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1708,184
ValdiviaChile 13,2868,256
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2038,204
VallenarChile 12,2367,604
ValparaisoChile 12,6197,842
AltaiChina 5,0083,112
BeijingChina 7,2964,534
ChangchunChina 7,4774,646
ChangduChina 6,7584,199
ChangshaChina 8,0394,995
ChengduChina 7,2564,509
ChongqingChina 7,5234,675
DuianChina 6,4313,996
ErlianChina 6,7534,197
GanzhouChina 8,3805,207
GuangzhouChina 8,5045,284
HaikouChina 8,5575,317
HailarChina 6,7464,192
HamiChina 5,6673,521
HetanChina 5,1263,186
JiuquanChina 6,2023,854
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7092,926
KashiChina 4,6952,917
KunmingChina 7,6234,737
LanzhouChina 6,8284,243
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4544,011
NanchangChina 8,2095,101
NanjingChina 8,1035,035
NanningChina 8,1985,094
PingbianChina 7,8164,857
QingdaoChina 7,8534,880
QiqiharChina 7,1124,419
RuoqiangChina 5,5663,459
ShanghaiChina 8,3315,177
ShantouChina 8,6995,406
ShenyangChina 7,5594,697
TaiyuanChina 7,2604,511
TaoyuanChina 8,8485,499
TengchongChina 7,3254,552
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2163,242
Xi’AnChina 7,2944,533
XichangChina 7,3624,575
YanjiChina 7,7784,833
YichangChina 7,7374,808
YinchuanChina 6,7954,222
YiningChina 4,7862,974
ZhengzhouChina 7,5594,697
ZhijiangChina 7,8984,908
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2386,362
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,1616,314
AraucaColombia 9,2155,726
BarranquillaColombia 9,1755,701
Benito SalasColombia 9,8896,145
BogotáColombia 9,6596,002
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2675,759
El CaranoColombia 9,7466,056
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4435,868
MatecanaColombia 9,7616,065
PeralesColombia 9,7526,060
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0635,632
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2635,756
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5115,910
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1155,664
VanguardiaColombia 9,6676,007
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,1226,290
YariguiesColombia 9,4365,864
MoroniComoros 7,3774,584
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9056,155
LimonCosta Rica 9,8266,106
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9516,183
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9026,153
CrikvenicaCroatia 603375
DubrovnikCroatia 873543
SibenikCroatia 747464
SplitCroatia 771479
ZagrebCroatia 516321
CamagueyCuba 8,5005,282
CasablancaCuba 8,6465,373
HavanaCuba 8,6655,385
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6545,378
FamagustaCyprus 2,2021,369
LarnacaCyprus 2,2091,373
LimassolCyprus 2,1981,366
NicosiaCyprus 2,1671,346
BrnoCzech Republic 14389
ChebCzech Republic 303188
MosnovCzech Republic 13584
PragueCzech Republic 172107
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2943,290
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6473,509
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0973,789
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9864,341
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4384,001
CopenhagenDenmark 644400
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 551342
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 781485
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 842523
MarstalDenmark 640398
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 578359
OdenseDenmark 688427
RandersDenmark 797495
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 553343
StudsgårdDenmark 809503
TønderDenmark 722449
TylstrupDenmark 868539
TystofteDenmark 642399
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 845525
VestervigDenmark 891553
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9543,078
Melville HallDominica 7,8324,867
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1585,070
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1015,034
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2535,129
BaniDominican Republic 8,2405,120
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2995,157
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1515,065
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0955,030
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2135,104
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1555,067
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2245,111
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3145,167
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2855,149
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,1085,039
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1235,048
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1245,049
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0985,032
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2965,155
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1375,056
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1915,090
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3405,183
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1365,056
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1745,080
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1805,083
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1495,064
MichesDominican Republic 8,0915,028
MocaDominican Republic 8,1615,071
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2015,096
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1975,094
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1595,070
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1135,042
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2985,156
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3585,193
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1495,064
PoloDominican Republic 8,3215,171
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1325,053
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2895,151
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1095,039
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1525,066
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1575,069
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1095,039
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1535,066
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0925,028
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1985,094
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1945,092
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2305,114
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2565,131
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,1105,040
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1115,041
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1675,075
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2105,102
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1955,092
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2905,152
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1955,093
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1355,055
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1955,092
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1775,081
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1455,061
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8199,209
CanarEcuador 10,6196,599
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6536,620
IzobambaEcuador 10,4056,465
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4296,481
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7656,690
MilagroEcuador 10,6296,605
OtavaloEcuador 10,3336,421
PichilingueEcuador 10,5326,545
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5986,585
PuyoEcuador 10,4606,500
QuitoEcuador 10,3836,452
RumipambaEcuador 10,4636,502
San GabrielEcuador 10,2706,382
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,4091,497
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6421,642
AswanEgypt 3,2592,025
AsyutEgypt 2,8741,786
BahariyaEgypt 2,6671,657
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6681,658
CairoEgypt 2,5751,600
DabaaEgypt 2,3701,473
DakhlaEgypt 2,9681,844
El ArishEgypt 2,5821,605
El TorEgypt 2,8581,776
FarafraEgypt 2,7731,723
HelwanEgypt 2,5971,614
HurguadaEgypt 2,9671,844
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5601,591
KhargaEgypt 3,0221,878
KosseirEgypt 3,0921,922
LuxorEgypt 3,0781,913
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2991,429
MinyaEgypt 2,7561,713
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4921,548
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7711,722
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9131,810
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6811,666
SalloumEgypt 2,2181,379
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4761,538
SohagEgypt 2,9491,833
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8281,757
TahrirEgypt 2,4921,548
TantaEgypt 2,4901,547
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9716,196
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9136,160
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9336,172
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9176,163
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2433,258
AsmaraEritrea 4,3922,729
AssabEritrea 4,7812,971
MassawaEritrea 4,3802,722
TallinEstonia 1,118695
TartuEstonia 1,077669
VilsandiEstonia 945587
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0413,133
GonderEthiopia 4,6202,871
NegeleEthiopia 5,4523,388
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3398,289
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9171,191
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9621,219
Laucala BayFiji 16,0809,992
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0019,943
NandiFiji 16,0019,943
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,44210,217
HelsinkiFinland 1,193741
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,217756
JoensuuFinland 1,570976
JokioinenFinland 1,231765
JyvskylFinland 1,439894
KajaaniFinland 1,6711,038
KuopioFinland 1,537955
KuusamoFinland 1,8691,161
LappeenrantaFinland 1,381858
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,096681
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,319819
OuluFinland 1,6901,050
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9631,220
TampereFinland 1,303810
TurkuFinland 1,175730
VaasaFinland 1,436892
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,121697
BiarritzFrance 1,575978
BordeauxFrance 1,434891
BrestFrance 1,531951
CaenFrance 1,230764
ChateaurouxFrance 1,163722
DijonFrance 913567
GourdonFrance 1,302809
GrenobleFrance 1,000622
Le MansFrance 1,222760
LilleFrance 955593
LyonFrance 1,012629
MarseilleFrance 1,162722
MontpellierFrance 1,222759
NancyFrance 774481
NantesFrance 1,380858
NiceFrance 1,037644
ParisFrance 1,043648
PerpignanFrance 1,351840
StrasbourgFrance 681423
ToulonFrance 1,151715
ToulouseFrance 1,377856
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1165,043
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3345,179
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1175,044
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1595,070
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1745,080
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,9759,306
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,09510,002
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,09310,000
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9029,882
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,11010,011
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6859,747
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,77110,422
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4747,130
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2107,588
BitamGabon 5,3983,355
CocobeachGabon 5,5373,441
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7973,602
LambarnGabon 5,7203,555
LastourvilleGabon 5,7133,550
LibrevilleGabon 5,6003,480
MakokouGabon 5,5573,453
MayumbaGabon 6,0153,738
MitzicGabon 5,5423,444
MkamboGabon 5,5013,419
MoandaGabon 5,7843,594
MouilaGabon 5,8403,629
Port-GentilGabon 5,7353,564
TchibanGabon 5,9493,697
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2256,975
BanjulGambia 5,0883,162
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0181,254
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3751,476
BerlinGermany 322200
BrockenGermany 445277
CologneGermany 682424
DresdenGermany 215133
ErfurtGermany 402250
EssenGermany 684425
FichtelbergGermany 259161
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 567352
GeisenheimGermany 618384
GorlitzGermany 14288
HamburgGermany 575357
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 576358
HannoverGermany 531330
HelgolandGermany 724450
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 502312
KarlsruheGermany 611380
KasselGermany 512318
KonstanzGermany 621386
LeipzigGermany 314195
LindenbergGermany 262163
MagdeburgGermany 397246
MunichGermany 418260
MünsterGermany 649403
NeustrelitzGermany 404251
NurembergGermany 408253
NurnbergGermany 411255
PotsdamGermany 328204
RostockGermany 518322
SchleswigGermany 660410
StuttgartGermany 567352
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 714444
ZugspitzeGermany 530330
AccraGhana 5,2253,247
KumasiGhana 5,1473,198
TamaleGhana 4,8373,006
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3681,471
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,286799
AthensGreece 1,492927
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,521945
ChiosGreece 1,538956
CorfuGreece 1,231765
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,134705
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8161,128
IoanninaGreece 1,238769
KalamataGreece 1,548962
KerkiraGreece 1,231765
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6551,029
LamiaGreece 1,362846
LarissaGreece 1,284798
LemnosGreece 1,346836
LimnosGreece 1,349838
MethoniGreece 1,566973
MilosGreece 1,6491,025
MitiliniGreece 1,487924
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,482921
NaxosGreece 1,6391,019
PatrasGreece 1,414879
RhodesGreece 1,8101,125
SamosGreece 1,6351,016
Skiros IslandGreece 1,417881
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7691,099
ThessalonikiGreece 1,208751
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,507936
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,451901
AasiaatGreenland 4,1062,551
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4642,153
AputiteqGreenland 3,2592,025
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2922,046
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0892,541
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1692,590
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0292,503
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,9741,848
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0312,505
JulianehbGreenland 3,9322,444
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0442,513
Kap TobinGreenland 2,9711,846
NanortalikGreenland 3,9022,425
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8892,417
NordGreenland 3,6492,267
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1402,573
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4912,791
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7922,356
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0402,511
UpernavikGreenland 4,1822,599
UummannaqGreenland 4,0582,522
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7864,838
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7874,839
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9256,167
BokeGuinea 5,2453,259
ConakryGuinea 5,3233,308
FaranahGuinea 5,1453,197
KankanGuinea 5,0463,135
KindiaGuinea 5,2393,256
KissidougouGuinea 5,1783,218
LabeGuinea 5,0863,160
MacentaGuinea 5,2443,259
MamouGuinea 5,1713,213
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2753,278
SiguiriGuinea 4,9333,065
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1913,226
GeorgetownGuyana 8,3485,188
TimehriGuyana 8,3815,208
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3705,201
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1717,563
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0157,466
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0537,490
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9517,427
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1616,936
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0547,490
CatacamasHonduras 9,5965,963
CholutecaHonduras 9,8166,100
La CeibaHonduras 9,5865,957
La MesaHonduras 9,6816,016
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4255,857
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7966,087
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7566,063
TelaHonduras 9,6285,983
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6265,360
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6275,361
BudapestHungary 370230
Budapest-LORINCHungary 383238
DebrecenHungary 490305
KeszthelyHungary 413256
MiskolcHungary 396246
PecsHungary 508316
SzegedHungary 532331
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 353219
AkureyriIceland 2,5951,613
DalatangiIceland 2,3891,484
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4081,496
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5171,564
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,5461,582
ReykhólarIceland 2,7631,717
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7071,682
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7741,724
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6081,621
AgraIndia 5,7223,556
AhmedabadIndia 5,6693,523
AkolaIndia 6,1703,834
AllahabadIndia 6,1183,802
AmritsarIndia 5,1593,206
BangaloreIndia 6,8604,263
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4093,983
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8264,242
BikanerIndia 5,3233,308
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0364,372
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8414,251
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8414,251
DaltonganjIndia 6,3943,974
DarbhangaIndia 6,3573,950
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8894,281
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8954,285
DumkaIndia 6,6034,103
DwarkaIndia 5,4813,406
GoaIndia 6,3863,969
GuwahatiIndia 6,7634,203
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5404,064
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9183,678
JagdalpurIndia 6,6544,135
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,8184,237
KotaIndia 5,7263,558
KozhikodeIndia 6,8864,279
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1683,211
LudhianaIndia 5,2913,288
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6824,153
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6603,517
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0273,745
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8324,246
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2783,901
New DelhiIndia 5,5543,451
PambanIndia 7,2914,531
PuneIndia 6,1293,809
SagarIndia 6,0343,750
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9793,094
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2074,479
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2074,479
VeravalIndia 5,6913,537
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8564,261
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8377,356
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,8436,738
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,5536,558
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,0757,504
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1536,931
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9847,447
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1415,680
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0798,128
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6465,994
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,2026,339
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5547,801
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,5037,148
AbadanIran 3,4422,139
ArakIran 3,2402,013
BabolsarIran 3,2362,011
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2252,626
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,9641,842
Bandar LengehIran 4,1832,600
BirjandIran 3,9682,466
BushehrIran 3,7212,312
ChahbaharIran 4,6672,900
DezfulIran 3,2942,047
EsfahanIran 3,4882,167
IranshahrIran 4,5142,805
KermanIran 4,0182,497
KermanshahIran 3,0451,892
Khoram AbadIran 3,1911,983
MashhadIran 3,7532,332
OroomiehIran 2,6561,650
RamsarIran 3,0871,918
RashtIran 2,9861,856
SemnanIran 3,3702,094
ShahroudIran 3,4162,123
ShirazIran 3,7882,354
TabrizIran 2,7061,682
TeheranIran 3,2202,001
YazdIran 3,7082,304
ZahedanIran 4,3452,700
ZanjanIran 2,9551,836
BaghdadIraq 2,9521,835
BasraIraq 3,3962,110
BelmulletIreland 1,8451,147
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7031,058
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7771,104
ClonesIreland 1,6631,033
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,7441,084
CorkIreland 1,7491,087
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7491,087
DublinIreland 1,595991
KilkennyIreland 1,6641,034
Malin HeadIreland 1,6871,048
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,597993
ShannonIreland 1,7731,102
ValentiaIreland 1,8691,161
EilatIsrael 2,7821,729
HaifaIsrael 2,4701,535
JerusalemIsrael 2,5711,598
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5431,580
AlbengaItaly 956594
AlgheroItaly 1,267787
AmendolaItaly 992616
AnconaItaly 794493
ArezzoItaly 856532
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,034643
BergamoItaly 738458
BolognaItaly 768477
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 589366
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,208751
BrindisiItaly 1,092679
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,378856
CameriItaly 804500
CampobassoItaly 998620
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,286799
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,378856
Cape FrascaItaly 1,349838
Cape MeleItaly 961597
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,162722
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,448900
CerviaItaly 763474
CiampinoItaly 1,008626
Cimone MountainItaly 825512
Cisa PassItaly 832517
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,004624
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 544338
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,534953
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,273791
DecimomannuItaly 1,371852
DobbiacoItaly 524325
FalconaraItaly 797495
Florence, TuscanyItaly 843524
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,001622
FonniItaly 1,283797
FrontoneItaly 824512
FrosinoneItaly 1,010628
GelaItaly 1,498931
GenoaItaly 888552
GhediItaly 730454
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,076668
GrazzaniseItaly 1,061659
GrossetoItaly 954593
GrottaglieItaly 1,105687
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,167725
GuidoniaItaly 985612
IstranaItaly 626389
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6921,051
LatinaItaly 1,029639
LatronicoItaly 1,152716
LecceItaly 1,140709
M. CalamitaItaly 979608
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,114692
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,363847
MilanItaly 778483
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 793493
Mount ArgentarioItaly 987613
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,077669
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,194742
PadovaItaly 660410
Paganella MountainItaly 629391
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,395867
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,391864
PantelleriaItaly 1,559969
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 784487
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,321821
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 874543
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 909565
PiacenzaItaly 802498
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 886551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 741461
Ponza IslandItaly 1,096681
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,091678
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,028639
PrizziItaly 1,436892
RadicofaniItaly 916569
Resia PassItaly 605376
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 774481
RivoltoItaly 562349
Rolle PassItaly 582362
RomeItaly 995618
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,017632
Ronchi LegionariItaly 563350
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 995618
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 972604
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,189739
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 865537
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,248775
Scuro MountainItaly 1,235768
SigonellaItaly 1,455904
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,110690
TarvisioItaly 491305
TermoliItaly 946588
TorinoItaly 895556
Torino/ CaselleItaly 886551
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,430889
TrevicoItaly 1,050652
TrevisoItaly 626389
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 570354
Turin, PiedmontItaly 896557
UdineItaly 547340
Ustica IslandItaly 1,332828
VeniceItaly 633394
VeronaItaly 705438
VicenzaItaly 661411
Vigna Di ValleItaly 989614
ViterboItaly 955594